Raz Kids (Term 2) Top 3 Students in Class

P.1

1AN

(13) Leung Cheuk Yin Chloe

(24) Yu Wai Ching Elsa

(4) Chan Tsz Ching Emily

 

1BR

(2) Chan Ho Yau Yumi

(25) Zhou Yu Hoi Anson

(9) Ko Tsz Ching Hebe

 

1CL

(22) Yeung Yan Wing Yannas

(25) Lau Yan Kiu Elyka

(19) Wong Hiu Man Chole

 

1DS

(8) Jiang Yuk Him Wilson

(9) Kwan Pak Shun Jasper

(10) Lai Hei Yiu Hailey

 

1EL

(10) Lam Chit Shing

(5) Hung King Yau

(19) Ng Wing Yin

 

P.2

2AN

(7) Lam Chin Yau Yonis

(19) Wong Ching Chin Jenny

(22) Yuen Lok Hang Ryan

 

2BR

(17) Tse Pak Long Rex

(2) Chan Kwok Ip Chris

(9) Ho Yu Hin Alden

 

2CL

(21) Wong Hei Ching Kathy

(1) Chan Wai Shing Mark

(3) Chan Yuen Tung James

 

2DS

(26) Wong Tsun Hei William

(3) Chan Chun Wai Eirene

(17) Ng Yan Tung Theresa

 

2EL

(13) Lee Cheuk Yin Elvis

(25) Wong Cho Yan Sherry

(31) Yuen Ka Chun Hilton

 

P.3

3AN

(13) Ng Wan Yui Rainbow

(2) Chan Cheuk Wing

(9) Lee June

 

3BR

(17) Tsoi Tsz Lung Alvin

(18) Wong Chi Lok Jayden

(15) Tang Chun Yin Adli

 

3CL

(7) Ho Cheuk Lau Lori

(5) Chim Man Hei Maurice

(18) Wong Mei Hing Kelly

 

3DS

(3) Chan Hoi Chun Jeffrey

(4) Chan Kei Ying Jacey

(13) Ip Chak Lun Alan

 

3EL

(4) Choi Chun Hei Marris

(23) Wong Hoi Yan Elda

(7) Lai Hei Tung Debbie

 

P.4

4AN

(11) Lau Ka Yuet Anjay

(12) Lee Ho Kwan Hogan

(5) Cheng Chi Man Marvin

 

4BR

(17) Wong Chin Yuk Brian

(10) Huang Jun Yan Johnny

(19) Wu Chun Hiu

 

4CL

(15) Lo Kai Kong Derek

(14) Liu King Chi Clayton

(16) Ma Ching Hin Guzman

 

4DS

(27) Tsang Long Yat Gordon

(14) Lee Tsun Wang Jerome

(20) Lui Wing Yiu Yoyo

 

4EL

(8) Fung Sik Yu Adeline

(6) Choy Man Cheuk Alvin

(28) Woo Yat Ming Gilby

 

P.5

5AN

(7) Hong Hoi Yin Cindy

(8) Ip Wing Sze Jess

(1) Chan Ho Him Ringo

 

5BR

(17) Tsang Pui Kwan Prudence

(4) Fu Wing Kwong Gary

(1) Cheung Ka Man Candy

 

5CL

(12) Leung Wing Him Darbin

(1) Au Yin Lam Hazel

(13) Ng Chun Him Jason

 

5DS

(8) Chu Chun Hei Joe

(17) Li Jinyu Silvia

(26) Wong Chi Kit Kyle

 

5EL

(16) Kwan Chun Him

(10) Cho Hoi Ching Kitty

(32) Yuen Ka Kiu Gabriela

 

P.6

6AN

(13) Or Yat Nam Matthew

(9) Leung Pak Ho Delvin

(15) Tang Pak Yeung Ryan

 

6BR

(9) Chow Mei Sze Macy

(20) Xiao Chun Man Jeffery

(10) Fan Wing Lam Cherry

 

6CL

(11) Lee Po Fung Sirus

(16) Ng Tin Wing

(20) Wong Wai Kit

 

6DS

(21) Ng Chi San Sunny

(26) Wong Shun Hin Albert

(30) Yeung Man Yat Mack

 

6EL

(2) Cheung Kwan Yi Aurora

(7) Kong Hiu Wing Kelly

(10) Lee Sum Wun Cynthia

 

 

Raz Kids (Term 2) Most Improved Students in Class

P.1

1AN

(9) Fong Kam Kam Iris

(19) Tang Hiu Tung Eunice

(2) Chan Chun Hei Jacky

1BR

(15) Man Yui Hang Bernie

(13) Leung Hailey

(16) Ng Shi Kan

1CL

(15) Or Pui Nam Marcus

(9) Lam Cheuk Ka Galie

(2) Chan Hei Wing Bella

1DS

(14) Lam Pui Ying Karis

(16) Lee Chak Lung Jack

(23) Poon Yin Chun Alfred

1EL

(11) Lam Man Hei

(12) Lau Hoi Ching

(26) Wong Tsz Yiu

P.2

2AN

(1) Chan Ka Yi Tiffany

(6) Jie Jiahao Andy

(20) Wong Xylon Forest

2BR

(15) Niu Ruilong Alan

(4) Cheng Cheng Kiu Edith

(3) Chan Yat Long Alfred

2CL

(13) Lee Cheuk Tung Minnie

(8) Ho Ching Tung Emma

(6) Choi Men Ho Gordon

2DS

(28) Yamada Shohei

(2) Chan Chinna

(24) To Wai Yuen William

2EL

(30) Yeung Tsz Ki Anya

(23) Wang Boyu David

(15) Lee Ying Tung Bernice

P.3

3AN

(12) Ng Siu Cheung Collin

(8) Foo Ka Yan Karson

(7) Chow Kit Yi Ada

3BR

(8) Fong Zeming Benjamin

(13) Lee Chun Ngai Alvis

(21) Ikenobe Ryuki

3CL

(11) Li Lok Yiu Daxon

6) Chow Chit Long Hercules

(13) Luk Siu Hei Heison

3DS

(29) Yu Hiu Ying Chole

(4) Chan Kei Ying Jacey

(19) Liu Cheuk Hei Hazel

3EL

(16) Leung Hoi Ting Jessica

(8) Lam Ching Hei Ryan

(15) Lee Ying Tung Bernice

P.4

4AN

(2) Chan Leong Sing Neil

(3) Chan Tsz Kiu Chole

(17) Tong Shek Shing Andrew

4BR

(6) Chiu Pui Kiu Miracle

(15) Ngai Tsz Ching Zita

(4) Cheung Suk Chun Zoie

4CL

(1) Au Chung Hei Alex

(9) Kwong Nga Yi Niki

(12) Law Yat Hei Hayden

4DS

(18) Li Wai Shing Ivan

(24) Ng Tin Wai Paul

(21) Mak Cheuk Man Wayman

4EL

(15) Lee Ching Wun Dorophy

(21) Ng Ka Yan Catherine

(6) Choy Man Cheuk Alvin

P.5

5AN

(4) Cheung Yuk Chit Kiset

(13) Lin Zheungxuan Tony

(17) Yang Ronny

5BR

(4) Fu Wing Kwong Gary

(8) Lam Chi Cheung Ken

(15) Tai Chun Ting Tommy

5CL

(21) Yim Chi Him Gordon

(14) Ngan Tsz Ho Andy

(11) Lam Yin Tung Jessica

5DS

(7) Cheung Tsz Ying Purple

(11) Kong Hiu Ching Cherry

(31) Wu Tsz Huen Mini

5EL

(11) Choi Wan Yui Wilson

(9) Cheung Shing Fung Vito

(12) Fong Ming Hei Wilson

P.6

6AN

(18) Wong Wo Hei Marco

(5) Chow Yeun Ki Kiki

(17) Wong Tsz Yui Bryan

6BR

(1) Chan Chi Hin Jacky

(3) Chan Tsz Chun Brian

(4) Chan Yat Hei Matthew

6CL

(3) Cheung Man Hei

(6) Kwok Ho Ching

(17) Poon Tsz Yin

6DS

(23) Poon Chun Hei Matthew

(32) Zeng Ngai Ming Paco

(13) Lam Yuet Tung Sunny

6EL

(4) Fan Ka Chung Samuel

(9) Lau Yan Nok Alvin

(22) Wong Tsz Yu Anson