Raz Kids (Term 1) Top 3 Students in Class

P.1

1AN

(4) Cheung Tsz Ho Dominic

(16) Lee Cheuk Tung Minnie

(22) Tang Tsz Nok Sunny

 

1BR

(1) Chan Chun Wai Eirene

(21) Tam Wut Kiu Mavis

(10) Ho Yu Hin Alden

 

1CL

(16) Liu Wing Yu Morris

(22) Wong Tsun Hei William

(6) Fong Tze Ching Chloe

 

1DS

(1) Chan Wai Shing Mark

(9) Lee Cheuk Yin Elvis

(24) Yuen Ka Chun Hilton

 

1EL

(1) Wang Boyu

(7) Ho Ho Hang

(9) Lam Chin Yau

 

P.2

2AN

(10) Ng Ho Hin

(13) Wong Lok Yin

(15) Wong Tsz Ching

 

2BR

(1) Chan Cheuk Wing

(10) Lee June

(16) Tang Chun Yin

 

2CL

(18) Wong Chi Lok

(10) Ho Cheuk Lam

(5) Chen Pak Shing

 

2DS

(9) Chan Tsz Lam

(19) Luk Hoi Ming

(3) Chan Hoi Chun

 

2EL

(4) Choi Chun Hei Marvis

(7) Lai Hei Tung Debbie

(23) Wong Hoi Yan

 

P.3

3AN

(2) Chan Tsz Kiu

(4) Cheng Chek Kiu

(5) Cheng Chi Man

 

3BR

(3) Chan Mai Yau

(19) Tsui Ching Kiu

(2) Chan Jovan

 

3CL

(11) Lau Ka Yuet Anjoy

(3) Chan Leong Sing Nall

(8) Huang Jan Yan Johnny

 

3DS

(27) Tsang Long Yat Gordan

(13) Lee Tsun Wang Jerome

(3) Chen Keng San Sunny

 

3EL

(6) Choy Man Cheuk Alvin

(8) Fung Sik Yu Adeline

(1) Chan Chi To Nicole

 

P.4

4AN

(19) Tsang Pui Kwan

(8) Hong Hoi Yin

(2) Chan Ching

 

4BR

(13) Leung Wing Hin Darbin

(18) Tsang Chun Hei Donald

(6) Fu Wing Kwong Gary

 

4CL

(20) Yip Hiu Man

(1) Cheung Ka Man

(11) To Man Hin

 

4DS

(8) Chu Chun Hei

(13) Lam Hau Man

(11) Kong Hiu Ching

 

4EL

(8) Cheung Hiu Ching

(26) Wong Chung Yin

(28) Wong Yu Heng

 

P.5

5AN

(5) Chow Tsz Yau

(14) Or Yat Nam

(15) Paugh Hoi Yiu

 

5BR

(9) Chow Mei Sze

(20) Xiao Chun Man

(10) Fan Wing Lam

 

5CL

(11) Lee Po Fung Sirus

(8) Lai Ho Him

(20) Wong Wai Kit

 

5DS

(21) Ng Chi San

(26) Wong Shun Hin

(31) Yiu Tin Hei

 

5EL

(2) Cheung Kwan Yi

(15) Luk Wing Yin

(10) Lee Sum Wun

 

P.6

6AN

(20) Ng Tsz Chun

(4) Cheng Tsz Wing

(1) Chan Pui Yan

 

6BR

(17) Siu Sean Howard

(15) Mok Sze Ki

(12) Liu Wing Chi

 

6CL

(19) Tong Tsz Ting

(3) Chan On Ki

(23) Yu Ka Lee

 

6DS

(27) Wong Wing In

(28) Wong Wing Lam

(9) Chiu Pui Yin

 

6EL

(1) Chan Cheuk Man

(20) Tang Hei Yung

(5) Fung Pui Ka

 


Raz Kids (Term 1) Most Improved Students in Class

P.1

1AN

(4) Cheung Tsz Ho Dominic

(16) Lee Cheuk Tung Minnie

(22) Tang Tsz Nok Sunny

1BR

(23) Wai To Yuen William

(26) Yamade Shohei

(5) Cheng Cheng Kiu Edith

1CL

(10) Ip Ho San Maxton

(18) Ng Yi Ching Chloe

(2) Chan Wing Hei

1DS

(1) Chan Wai Shing Mark

(9) Lee Cheuk Yin Elvis

(24) Yuen Ka Chun Hilton

1EL

(5)Cheung Nok Hei

(15) Ng Yan Yin

(25) Yeung Tsz Ki

P.2

2AN

(7) Lee Tsz Hin

(1) Chan Sum Yi

(3) Cheung Chin Yau

2BR

(7) Foo Ka Yan

(11) Li Lok Yiu

(9) Kwong Yan Ching

2CL

(9) Fok Wing Yan

(19) Wong Mei Hing

(27) Tsoi Tsz Long

2DS

(3) Chan Hoi Chun

(9) Chen Biqi

(21) Ngan Chi Ki

2EL

(9) Lam Hay Ching

(11) Law Lik Fung

(6) Ho Tseuk Lam Clovis

P.3

3AN

(17) Tong Shek Shing

(20) Wu Chun Xiu

(5) Cheng Chi Man

3BR

(21) Wong Hazel

(7) Fung Lok Hei

(5) Cheung Yuk King

3CL

(10) Kwong Nga Yi Niki

(5) Lui Ka Po Luke

(13) Lee Chun Ngai Alvis

3DS

(5) Deng Hin Lam Tommy

(13) Lee Tsun Wang Jerome

(27) Tsang Long Yat Gordan

3EL

(21) Ng Ka Yan Catherine

(26)Wong Ka Yiu Keira

(8) Fung Sik Yu Adeline

P.4

4AN

(18) Siu On Kiu

(16) Ng Tin Yan

(10) Lam Ho Kwan

4BR

(19) Tse Ka Ro Oscar

(1) Chak Wai Lung Cyrus

(4) Chim Tsz Hei Hayden

4CL

(5) Fong Ching Lam

(10) Lee Nga Hin

(7) Kwan Pak Hang

4DS

(7) Cheung Tsz Ying

(8) Chu Chun Hei

(24) Wong Tsz Yuen

4EL

(6) Kwan Chun Him

(9) Cheung Shing Fung

(10) Cho Hoi Ching

P.5

5AN

(16) Tang Pak Yeung

(6) Chow Yuen Ki

(14) Or Yat Nam

5BR

(2) Chan Tsz Ching

(14) Lee Cheuk Him

(6) Cheng Tsz Fung

5CL

(1) Chak Tsz Fung

(3) Cheung Man Hei

(19) Wong Justin

5DS

(11) Kwong Tsz Ching

(20) Luk Tsz Yi

(13) Lam Yuet Tung

5EL

(19) Tsai Chi Hei

(5) Fung Chin Yau

(26) Yip Hui Wing

P.6

6AN

(23) Wong Yu Cheung

(3) Chan Tak Ming

(12) Lam Ka Man

6BR

(12) Liu Wing Chi

(15) Mok Sze ki

(20) Wong Tsz Yin

6CL

(17) Tang Hung Leong

(7) Cheung Yiu Kwong

(3) Chan On Ki

6DS

(8) Cheung Man Ho

(9) Chiu Pui Yin

(22) Poon King Yip

6EL

(3) Chan Yuk Kwan

(8) Poon Lok Chun

(21) Wong Chun Sing


 

Raz Kids (Term 2) Top 3 Students in Class

P.1

1AN

(16) Lee Cheuk Tung Minnie

(22) Tang Tsz Nok Sunny

(22) Cheung Tsz Ho Dominic

 

1BR

(23) Wai To Yuen William

(21) Tam Wut Kiu Mavis

(10) Ho Yu Hin Alden

 

1CL

(10) Ip Ho San Maxton

(18) Ng Yi Ching Chloe

(6) Yip Wai Yin Real

 

1DS

(9) Lee Cheuk Yin Elvis

(11) Lee Ying Tung Bernice

(14) Mak Hoi Ching Kovie

 

1EL

(1) Au Tsun Yin Desmond

(10) Lam Wai Kit

(14) Ng Yan Tung

 

P.2

2AN

(1) Chan Sum Yi Chloe

(3) Cheung Chin Yau Ryan

(17) Wu Lap Yin Issac

 

2BR

(18) Yu Hiu Ying Chloe

(10) Lee June

(16) Chan Chuk Wing Stepten

 

2CL

(10) Ho Cheuk Lam

(16) Tsang Pui On

(5) Chen Pak Shing

 

2DS

(12) Ip Chak Lun Alan

(22) Shing Chun Ming Issac

(19) Luk Hoi Ming Ken

 

2EL

(9) Lai Hei Tung

(12) Law Tsz Long

(26) Wong Shun Hei Sebastian

 

P.3

3AN

(2) Chan Tsz Kiu Chloe

(10) Chung Tsz Ting Zoe

(5) Cheng Chi Man Marvin

 

3BR

(3) Chan Mai Yau Carol

(19) Wong Hazel

(7) Fung Lok Hei Alton

 

3CL

(11) Au Yat Wai Willis

(10) Kwong Nga Yi Niki

(20) Yeung King Tsun Max

 

3DS

(8) Lai Chun Yi Elsa

(23) Ng Tin Wai Paul

(27) Tsang Long Yat Gordan

 

3EL

(4) Chan Wing Hung Ankit

(8) Fung Sik Yu Adeline

(21) Ng Ka Yan Catherine

 

P.4

4AN

(6) Choi King Nam Karsen

(11) Lam Yat Hei Joshua

(12) Lam Yin Tung Jessica

 

4BR

(13) Leung Wing Hin Darbin

(18) Tsang Chun Hei Donald

(6) Fu Wing Kwong Gary

 

4CL

(1) Cheung Ka Man Candy

(9) Leung Ming Hon Peter

(11) Liu Chun On Anson

 

4DS

(8) Chu Chun Hei Joe

(7) Cheung Tsz Ying Purple

(15) Li Jin Yu Silvia

 

4EL

(16) Kwan Chun Him

(24) Tsang Pak To

(9) Cheung Shing Fung

 

P.5

5AN

(14) Or Yat Nam Matthew

(20) Xiao Chun Hung

(19) Wong Wo Hei

 

5BR

(1) Chan Chi Hin

(4) Chan Yat Hei

(14) Lee Cheuk Him

 

5CL

(17) Poon Tsz Yin

(19) Wong Justin

(21) Xu Hei Yee

 

5DS

(10) Ho Wing Wah Yuby

(23) Poon Chun Hei Matthaw

(7) Choi Tsz Yeung Anson

 

5EL

(4) Fa Ka Chung Samual

(10) Lee Sun Wun Cynthia

(7) Kong Hiu Wing Kelly

 

P.6

6AN

(1) Chan Pui Yan

(4) Cheng Tsz Wing

(7) Chong Hiu Sha

 

6BR

(14) Mok Sze Ki

(21) Wong Tsz Yin

(2) Chan San

 

6CL

(7) Cheung Yiu Kwong

(19) Tong Tsz Ting

(23) Yu Ka Lee

 

6DS

(2) Chan Tsz Yan Mary

(22) Poon King Yip Luke

(16) Lee Man Lok Myra

 

6EL

(2) Chan Hin Ming Darren

(3) Chan Yuk Kwan Bosco

(21) Wong Chun Sing Johnson

 

Raz Kids (Term 2) Most Improved Students in Class

P.1

1AN

(4) Cheung Tsz Ho Dominic

(16) Lee Cheuk Tung Minnie

(22) Tang Tsz Nok Sunny

1BR

(1) Chan Chun Wai Eirene

(5) Cheung Cheng Kiu Edith

(25) Wong Wing Yau Yoyo

1CL

(21) Wong Tsun Hei William

(16) Liu Wing Yu Morris

(6) Fong Tze Ching Chloe

1DS

(19) Lee Cheuk Yin Elvis

(14) Mok Hoi Ching Kovie

(25) So Yuet Sum Summer

1EL

(20) Wang Boyu

(9) Lam Chin Yau

(25) Yeung Tsz Ki

P.2

2AN

(13) Wong Lok Yin Sopie

(5) Lam Hei Nok Marc

(15) Wong Tsz Ching Amy

2BR

(1) Chan Chuk Wing Stephen

(10) Lee June

(18) Yu Hiu Ying Chloe

2CL

(10) Ho Cheuk Lam

(17) Tsoi Tsz Lung

(19) Wong Mei Hing

2DS

(12) Ip Chak Lun Alan

(22) Shing Chun Ming Issac

(19) Luk Hoi Ming Ken

2EL

(4) Choi Chun Hei Marvis

(23) Wong Hoi Yan Elda

(20) Ng Wai Ching Duncan

P.3

3AN

(4) Cheng Bosco Cheuk Kiu

(5) Cheng Chi Man Marvin

(17) Tong Shek Shing

3BR

(2) Chan Jovan

(19) Tsui Ching Kiu Qunette

(12) Lee Ho Kwan Hogan

3CL

(11) Lau Ka Yuet Anjay

(3) Chan Leong Sing Neil

(8) Huang Jun Yan Johnny

3DS

(27) Tsang Long Yat Gordan

(13) Lee Tsun Wang Jerome

(3) Chen Keng San Sunny

3EL

(27) Woo Yat Ming Gilby

(7) Chu Hiu Ying Yvonne

(1) Chan Chi To

P.4

4AN

(2) Chan Ching Wilson

(13) Lee Sze Kwan Quency

(20) Tsang Wai Wai Anges

4BR

(1) Chak Wai Lung Cyrus

(17) Siu Chun Yin Wanki

(19) Tse Ka Bo Oscar

4CL

(2) Cheung Yan Kit Calvin

(12) Ng Chun Him

(14) Siu Tung Yan Karen

4DS

(8) Chu Chun Hei Joe

(11) Kong Hiu Ching Cherry

(8) Cheung Tsz Ying Purple

4EL

(9) Cheung Shing Fung

(11) Choi Wan Yui

(32) Yuen Ka Kiu Gabriela

P.5

5AN

(5) Chow Tsz Yau Yolze

(10) Leung Pak Ho Delvin

(15) Paugh Hei Yiu Katie

5BR

(10) Fan Wing Lam

(9) Chow Mei Sze

(20) Xiao Chun Man

5CL

(11) Lee Po Fung Sirus

(3) Cheung Man Hei

(8) Lai Ho Him

5DS

(21) Ng Chi San Sunny

(26) Wong Shun Hin Albert

(30) Yeung Man Yat Mack

5EL

(2) Cheung Kwan Yi Aurora

 (15) Luk Wing Yin Edward

 (26) Yip Hiu Wing Daniel

P.6

6AN

(23) Wong Yu Cheung

(12) Lam Ka Man

(12) Cheung Yat Nam

6BR

(17) Siu Sean Howard

(14) Mok Sze ki

(6) Lam Wing Ho

6CL

(19) Tong Tsz Ting

(23) Yu Ka Lee

(14) Lee Hin Wai

6DS

(27) Wong Wing Yin Vincy

(16) Lee Man Lok

(22) Poon King Yip Luke

6EL

(1) Chan Cheuk Man Cherry

(20) Tang Hei Yung Hazel

(18) Poon Lok Chun Katrina